MY PROFILE  |  MEMBERS  |  RULES  
    in topics
    in users posts
FORUM
   Live chess

  
  
 
REGISTER

I forgot mt password!
Live chess
 39 pag.  <  1  ...  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  ...  39  >  >> 
    Tournament Rounds Games Status
Karpov Chess Trophy 2019
25 October-1 November 2019. Cap d'Agde, France
Alexey Sarana won first place
14 / 14 56
Hoogeveen Chess Matches 2019
19-26 October 2019. Hoogeveen, Netherlands
Alireza Firouzja and Jan Timman won their matches
6 / 6 12
Hoogeveen Chess Open 2019
19-26 October 2019. Hoogeveen, Netherlands
Sipke Ernst won the tournament
9 / 9 318
Targu Mures Chess Open 2019
17-20 October 2019. Targu Mures, Romania
Marius Manolache won with 6/7
7 / 7 84
Russian Blitz Chess Championship 2019
17 October 2019. Sochi, Russia
Pavel Ponkratov won with 12.5/15
15 / 15 464
Russian Women Blitz Chess Championship 2019
17 October 2019. Sochi, Russia
Anastasia Bodnaruk won with 11.5/15
15 / 15 180
Russian Rapid Chess Championship 2019
15-16 October 2019. Sochi, Russia
Aleksei Pridorozhni won with 8.5/11
11 / 11 340
Russian Women Rapid Chess Championship 2019
15-16 October 2019. Sochi, Russia
Daria Pustovoitova won with 9/11
11 / 11 140
Chigorin Chess Memorial 2019
5-13 October 2019. Sankt Petersburg, Russia
Vitaly Sivuk won with 7.5/9
9 / 9 1549
Czech Chess Extraliga 2019-2020
October 2019 - April 2020. Czech Republic
Tournament has been postponed
6 / 11 288
World Junior Chess Championship 2019
15-25 October 2019. New Delhi, India
Evgeny Shtembuliak won with 9/11
11 / 11 505
World Girls Junior Chess Championship 2019
15-25 October 2019. New Delhi, India
Polina Shuvalova won with 9.5/11
11 / 11 501
Arco Chess Open 2019
4-12 October 2019. Arco, Italy
Nikita Petrov won with 8/9
9 / 9 658
World Youth Chess Championships 2019 U18
2-12 October 2019. Mumbai, India
R Praggnanandhaa won with 9/11
11 / 11 168
World Youth Girls Chess Championships 2019 U18
2-12 October 2019. Mumbai, India
Polina Shuvalova won with 8.5/11
11 / 11 149
World Youth Chess Championships 2019 U16
2-12 October 2019. Mumbai, India
Rudik Makarian won with 8.5/11
11 / 11 169
World Youth Girls Chess Championships 2019 U16
2-12 October 2019. Mumbai, India
Leya Garifullina won with 8.5/11
11 / 11 129
World Youth Chess Championships 2019 U14
2-12 October 2019. Mumbai, India
Aydin Suleymanli won with 9/11
11 / 11 175
World Youth Girls Chess Championships 2019 U14
2-12 October 2019. Mumbai, India
Meruert Kamalidenova won with 8.5/11
11 / 11 130
Almaty Chess Open 2019
6-15 October 2019. Almaty, Kazakhstan
Alexandr Fier won with 7/9
9 / 9 162
 39 pag.  <  1  ...  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  ...  39  >  >> 


   Newest posts:
  Topic Last post Answers Views
Tata Steel Chess Masters 2021 - Round 6 chess4ever
1 0
Lozovatsky Chess Memorial 2021 - Round 9 chess4ever
1 0
Tata Steel Chess Masters 2021 - Round 5 chess4ever
1 1
Lozovatsky Chess Memorial 2021 - Round 8 chess4ever
1 1
Lozovatsky Chess Memorial 2021 - Round 7 chess4ever
1 3
Tata Steel Chess Masters 2021 - Round 4 chess4ever
1 3
Lozovatsky Chess Memorial 2021 - Round 6 chess4ever
1 1


 
Random puzzle
  chess4ever.com
 Terms of Service © Copyright 2020 Supersomething.eu