3.5 - 7.5
 



MY PROFILE  |  MEMBERS  |  RULES  
    in topics
    in users posts
FORUM
   Live chess
       Biel Chess Festival Master 2022 - Round 8

  
  
 
REGISTER

I forgot mt password!

Live chess
 1 pag.  1 



Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9
Biel Chess Festival Master 2022 - Round 8

Biel Chess Festival Master 2022
Round 8
1. Visakh, N R (2503) ½-½ Alekseenko, Kirill (2708) 
2. Muradli, Mahammad (2523) 1-0 Motylev, Alexander (2632) 
3. Fedoseev, Vladimir3 (2686) ½-½ Erdos, Viktor (2586) 
4. Sargsyan, Shant (2661) 1-0 Bharath, Subramaniyam H (2479) 
5. Sethuraman, S.P. (2623) 1-0 Aryan, Chopra (2610) 
6. Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo (2619) ½-½ Pranav, Anand (2463) 
7. Mendonca, Leon Luke (2567) 1-0 Ganguly, Surya Shekhar (2608) 
8. Puranik, Abhimanyu (2612) 1-0 Iniyan, P (2533) 
9. Yu, Yangyi (2720) ½-½ Prraneeth, Vuppala (2457) 
10. Mohammad, Nubairshah Shaikh (2445) 0-1 Martirosyan, Haik M. (2672) 
11. Licznerski, Lukasz (2451) ½-½ Lagarde, Maxime (2631) 
12. Panjwani, Raja (2450) ½-½ Banusz, Tamas (2611) 
13. Petrov, Martin (2534) 0-1 Pavlovic, Milos (2461) 
14. Karthik, Rajaa (2331) 0-1 Raja, Harshit (2477) 
15. Azarov, Sergei (2566) ½-½ Krishna, C R G (2430) 
16. Seul, Georg (2367) ½-½ Shevchenko, Kirill (2654) 
17. Herrera Reyes, Jose Antonio (2345) 0-1 Huschenbeth, Niclas (2610) 
18. Song, Julien (2391) 0-1 Gagare, Shardul (2514) 
19. Rathanvel, V S (2478) ½-½ Haimovich, Tal (2372) 
20. Sahithi Varshini M (2312) 0-1 Gurel, Ediz (2435) 
21. Popiol, Michal (2118) 0-1 Hilby, Craig (2422) 
22. Korley, Kassa (2421) 1-0 Aziz, Husain (2380) 
23. Materia, Marco (2409) ½-½ Tanmay, Chopra (2322) 
24. Shubin, Daniel (2120) 0-1 Peyrer, Konstantin (2406) 
25. Katz, Alexander (2402) 1-0 Abdulrahman Mohammad, Al Taher (2029) 
26. Dishman, Stephen (2252) 0-1 Gaehwiler, Gabriel (2420) 
27. Dushyant, Sharma (2416) 1-0 Kamber, Bruno (2225) 
28. Aaron, Deepak (2221) 1-0 Stijve, Theo (2394) 
29. Ajay Krishna, S (2372) ½-½ Mamedov, Edgar (2227) 
30. Papadiamandis, Elliot (2369) 0-1 Meduri, Aakaash (2000) 
31. Louis, Thibault (2140) 0-1 Unuk, Laura (2340) 
32. Schnepp, Gunnar (2265) 1-0 Vasquez Toledo, Cristian (2206) 
33. Acikel, Mert (2172) 0-1 Kolbus, Dietmar (2285) 
34. Bewersdorff, Oliver (2280) ½-½ Jaksland, Tim (2149) 
35. Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (2147)