|
Biel Chess Festival Master 2022 - Round 9
|
|
|
Biel Chess Festival Master 2022 Round 9 |
1. |
Alekseenko, Kirill (2708) |
½-½
|
Muradli, Mahammad (2523) |
2. |
Mendonca, Leon Luke (2567) |
½-½
|
Sargsyan, Shant (2661) |
3. |
Sethuraman, S.P. (2623) |
½-½
|
Visakh, N R (2503) |
4. |
Raja, Harshit (2477) |
0-1
|
Fedoseev, Vladimir3 (2686) |
5. |
Martirosyan, Haik M. (2672) |
1-0
|
Puranik, Abhimanyu (2612) |
6. |
Erdos, Viktor (2586) |
½-½
|
Motylev, Alexander (2632) |
7. |
Pavlovic, Milos (2461) |
½-½
|
Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo (2619) |
8. |
Pranav, Anand (2463) |
0-1
|
Yu, Yangyi (2720) |
9. |
Lagarde, Maxime (2631) |
0-1
|
Prraneeth, Vuppala (2457) |
10. |
Banusz, Tamas (2611) |
1-0
|
Licznerski, Lukasz (2451) |
11. |
Aryan, Chopra (2610) |
1-0
|
Gurel, Ediz (2435) |
12. |
Huschenbeth, Niclas (2610) |
½-½
|
Krishna, C R G (2430) |
13. |
Hilby, Craig (2422) |
½-½
|
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar (2608) |
14. |
Iniyan, P (2533) |
1-0
|
Korley, Kassa (2421) |
15. |
Gagare, Shardul (2514) |
1-0
|
Peyrer, Konstantin (2406) |
16. |
Bharath, Subramaniyam H (2479) |
1-0
|
Katz, Alexander (2402) |
17. |
Shevchenko, Kirill (2654) |
1-0
|
Karthik, Rajaa (2331) |
18. |
Azarov, Sergei (2566) |
1-0
|
Seul, Georg (2367) |
19. |
Meduri, Aakaash (2000) |
1-0
|
Rathanvel, V S (2478) |
20. |
Haimovich, Tal (2372) |
½-½
|
Mohammad, Nubairshah Shaikh (2445) |
21. |
Gaehwiler, Gabriel (2420) |
½-½
|
Schnepp, Gunnar (2265) |
22. |
Tanmay, Chopra (2322) |
0-1
|
Dushyant, Sharma (2416) |
23. |
Unuk, Laura (2340) |
1-0
|
Materia, Marco (2409) |
24. |
Song, Julien (2391) |
1-0
|
Aaron, Deepak (2221) |
25. |
Aziz, Husain (2380) |
1-0
|
Dishman, Stephen (2252) |
26. |
Schlegel, Igor (2194) |
1-0
|
Ajay Krishna, S (2372) |
27. |
Akshit, Kumar J (2103) |
½-½
|
Herrera Reyes, Jose Antonio (2345) |
28. |
Abdulrahman Mohammad, Al Taher (2029) |
½-½
|
Sahithi Varshini M (2312) |
29. |
Kolbus, Dietmar (2285) |
½-½
|
Lou, Vincent (2200) |
30. |
Mamedov, Edgar (2227) |
1-0
|
Popiol, Michal (2118) |
31. |
Stijve, Theo (2394) |
1-0
|
Matsumura, Cocoro (2043) |
32. |
Aydin, Gulenay (2100) |
0-1
|
Bewersdorff, Oliver (2280) |
33. |
Nideroest, Bruno (2258) |
1-0
|
Ludwig, Peter (2163) |
34. |
Jaksland, Tim (2149) |
½-½
|
Dauth, Benjamin (2243) |
35. |
Sadeghi, Hassan Roger (2068) |
½-½
|
Kittler, Thorsten (2226) |
36. |
Kamber, Bruno (2225) |
½-½
|
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (2147) |
37. |
Collin, Moritz Valentin (2129) |
0-1
|
Gomez Barrera, Javiera Belen (2210) |
38. |
Vasquez Toledo, Cristian (2206) |
1-0
|
Louis, Thibault (2140) |
|
|
|
|
|
|