3.5 - 7.5
 



MY PROFILE  |  MEMBERS  |  RULES  
    in topics
    in users posts
FORUM
   Live chess
       Biel Chess Festival Master 2022 - Round 9

  
  
 
REGISTER

I forgot mt password!

Live chess
 1 pag.  1 



Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9
Biel Chess Festival Master 2022 - Round 9

Biel Chess Festival Master 2022
Round 9
1. Alekseenko, Kirill (2708) ½-½ Muradli, Mahammad (2523) 
2. Mendonca, Leon Luke (2567) ½-½ Sargsyan, Shant (2661) 
3. Sethuraman, S.P. (2623) ½-½ Visakh, N R (2503) 
4. Raja, Harshit (2477) 0-1 Fedoseev, Vladimir3 (2686) 
5. Martirosyan, Haik M. (2672) 1-0 Puranik, Abhimanyu (2612) 
6. Erdos, Viktor (2586) ½-½ Motylev, Alexander (2632) 
7. Pavlovic, Milos (2461) ½-½ Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo (2619) 
8. Pranav, Anand (2463) 0-1 Yu, Yangyi (2720) 
9. Lagarde, Maxime (2631) 0-1 Prraneeth, Vuppala (2457) 
10. Banusz, Tamas (2611) 1-0 Licznerski, Lukasz (2451) 
11. Aryan, Chopra (2610) 1-0 Gurel, Ediz (2435) 
12. Huschenbeth, Niclas (2610) ½-½ Krishna, C R G (2430) 
13. Hilby, Craig (2422) ½-½ Ganguly, Surya Shekhar (2608) 
14. Iniyan, P (2533) 1-0 Korley, Kassa (2421) 
15. Gagare, Shardul (2514) 1-0 Peyrer, Konstantin (2406) 
16. Bharath, Subramaniyam H (2479) 1-0 Katz, Alexander (2402) 
17. Shevchenko, Kirill (2654) 1-0 Karthik, Rajaa (2331) 
18. Azarov, Sergei (2566) 1-0 Seul, Georg (2367) 
19. Meduri, Aakaash (2000) 1-0 Rathanvel, V S (2478) 
20. Haimovich, Tal (2372) ½-½ Mohammad, Nubairshah Shaikh (2445) 
21. Gaehwiler, Gabriel (2420) ½-½ Schnepp, Gunnar (2265) 
22. Tanmay, Chopra (2322) 0-1 Dushyant, Sharma (2416) 
23. Unuk, Laura (2340) 1-0 Materia, Marco (2409) 
24. Song, Julien (2391) 1-0 Aaron, Deepak (2221) 
25. Aziz, Husain (2380) 1-0 Dishman, Stephen (2252) 
26. Schlegel, Igor (2194) 1-0 Ajay Krishna, S (2372) 
27. Akshit, Kumar J (2103) ½-½ Herrera Reyes, Jose Antonio (2345) 
28. Abdulrahman Mohammad, Al Taher (2029) ½-½ Sahithi Varshini M (2312) 
29. Kolbus, Dietmar (2285) ½-½ Lou, Vincent (2200) 
30. Mamedov, Edgar (2227) 1-0 Popiol, Michal (2118) 
31. Stijve, Theo (2394) 1-0 Matsumura, Cocoro (2043) 
32. Aydin, Gulenay (2100) 0-1 Bewersdorff, Oliver (2280) 
33. Nideroest, Bruno (2258) 1-0 Ludwig, Peter (2163) 
34. Jaksland, Tim (2149) ½-½ Dauth, Benjamin (2243) 
35. Sadeghi, Hassan Roger (2068) ½-½ Kittler, Thorsten (2226) 
36. Kamber, Bruno (2225) ½-½ Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (2147)