|
Fagernes Chess International Autumn GM 2022 - Round 1
|
|
|
Fagernes Chess International Autumn GM 2022 Round 1 |
1. |
Praggnanandhaa, R (2687) |
½-½
|
Cherniaiev, Tykhon (2239) |
2. |
Frederic, Clement (2234) |
0-1
|
Narayanan.S.L, (2663) |
3. |
Demchenko, Anton (2645) |
0-1
|
Shehzad, Shazil (2224) |
4. |
Melaa, Sondre (2223) |
½-½
|
Sethuraman, S.P. (2645) |
5. |
Sasikiran, Krishnan (2636) |
1-0
|
Prilleltensky, Matan (2222) |
6. |
Grave, Jacob Templen (2221) |
0-1
|
Andersen, Mads (2604) |
7. |
Puranik, Abhimanyu (2603) |
1-0
|
Unneland, Mathias (2185) |
8. |
Al-Tarboush, Ward (2161) |
1-0
|
Rasmussen, Allan Stig (2531) |
9. |
Kulaots, Kaido (2517) |
1-0
|
Westrum, Kim Roger Hansen (2156) |
10. |
Liabotro, Pal-Ole (2145) |
0-1
|
Abdrlauf, Elham (2495) |
11. |
Johansson, Linus (2461) |
1-0
|
Ostensen, Nicolai Maxime (2136) |
12. |
Schouten, Mathias Lind (2128) |
0-1
|
Vaishali, Rameshbabu (2451) |
13. |
Ghazarian, Kirk (2446) |
1-0
|
Fiskaaen, Martin Holten (2118) |
14. |
Sian, Shadi (2108) |
0-1
|
Kaasen, Tor Fredrik (2445) |
15. |
Mitusov, Semen (2415) |
1-0
|
Krivenko, Dion (2107) |
16. |
Bjerke, Richard (2096) |
0-1
|
Arkell, Keith C (2413) |
17. |
Padmini, Rout (2390) |
1-0
|
Verbin, Valentina (2075) |
18. |
Strand, Vetle Bjorge (2053) |
0-1
|
Nielsen, Viktor Haarmark (2384) |
19. |
Carlsson, Ludvig (2379) |
1-0
|
Hausken, Andreas Skrede (2050) |
20. |
Ytrestoyl, Sindre Lyngsaunet (2045) |
½-½
|
Ingebretsen, Jens E (2363) |
21. |
Thavandiran, Shiyam (2353) |
1-0
|
Johannessen, Heine N (2033) |
22. |
Joel, Paul Ganta (2031) |
0-1
|
Sarkar, Justin (2350) |
23. |
Roulet-Dubonnet, Emerik Vapenstad (2343) |
0-1
|
Holand, Per Fredrik (2024) |
24. |
Stray, Gunnar (2015) |
0-1
|
Gjestemoen-VonHirsch, Andre (2329) |
25. |
Nilsen, Tobias Lang (2280) |
1-0
|
Austad, Eirik Strom (1985) |
26. |
Gronnestad, Anita (1970) |
0-1
|
Kvaloy, Aksel Bu (2278) |
27. |
Kistrup, Nicolai (2274) |
1-0
|
Myagmarsuren, Evsuld (1952) |
28. |
Amundsen, Ask (1869) |
½-½
|
Welling, Gerard (2272) |
|
|
|
|
|
|