MY PROFILE  |  MEMBERS  |  RULES  
    in topics
    in users posts
FORUM
   Live chess
       Cracovia Chess Festival 2020 - Round 3

  
  
 
REGISTER

I forgot mt password!

Live chess
 1 pag.  1 



Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9
Cracovia Chess Festival 2020 - Round 3

Cracovia Chess Festival 2020
Round 3
1. Donchenko, Alexander (2668) 1-0 Janik, Igor (2478) 
2. Jarmula, Lukasz (2464) 0-1 Bartel, Mateusz (2638) 
3. Fus, Jakub (2405) ½-½ Sadzikowski, Daniel (2528) 
4. Gumularz, Szymon (2516) 1-0 Baum, Jonasz (2248) 
5. Szpar, Milosz (2433) 0-1 Seemann, Jakub (2295) 
6. Goluch, Piotr (2336) 0-1 Brodowski, Piotr (2439) 
7. Lewtak, Damian (2404) 1-0 Fiedorek, Michal (2173) 
8. Malicka, Maria (2266) ½-½ Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2386) 
9. Skawinski, Arkadiusz (2376) 1-0 Konyves, Almos (2131) 
10. Wikar, Martyna (2145) ½-½ Butkiewicz, Lukasz (2375) 
11. Niedbala, Bartlomiej (2362) 1-0 Wisniewski, Michal (2156) 
12. Kyc, Jerzy (2269) ½-½ Ustianovich, Nazar (2354) 
13. Nasuta, Grzegorz (2528) 1-0 Kiolbasa, Oliwia (2249) 
14. Golubka, Petro (2471) 0-1 Deuer, Marius (2252) 
15. Kopylov, Michael (2400) ½-½ Chyzy, Jakub (2241) 
16. Ochedzan, Tymon (2180) 1-0 Mis, Mieszko (2370) 
17. Kokoszczynski, Jan (2204) ½-½ Godzwon, Iwo (2344) 
18. Kopylov, Daniel (2342) 0-1 Redzisz, Michal (2275) 
19. Sliwicka, Alicja (2333) ½-½ Pasti, Aron (2198) 
20. Sanz, Wawer Daniel () 1-0 Kucharska, Honorata (2184) 
21. Paszewski, Mateusz (2302) ½-½ Vardanyan, Aras (2183) 
22. Kucza, Karol (2301) ½-½ Klepek, Witold (2170) 
23. Braeuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (2308) ½-½ Lorscheid, Gerhard (2199) 
24. Lisowski, Krzysztof (2198) ½-½ Sernecki, Franciszek (2250) 
25. Jankowiak, Tomasz (2143) ½-½ Kubicka, Anna (2256) 
26. Bablok, Maciej (2130) 0-1 Suder, Jakub (2180) 
27. Szustakowski, Antoni (2238) 1-0 Suliborski, Jakub (2120) 
28. Chmiel, Marcin (2229) 1-0 Hasterok, Mateusz (2108) 
29. Trybus, Daniel (2031) 0-1 Kozak, Antoni (2359) 
30. Chylewski, Patryk (2343) ½-½ Luberanski, Jakub (2133) 
31. Golecki, Jan (2116) 1-0 Salna, Aleksandras (2102) 
32. Golda, Sebastian (2114) 1-0 Krzywda, Andrzej (2152) 
33. Jarzebowski, Kacper (2112) 0-1 Popiol, Michal (2142) 


 

      
QUOTE
 1 pag.  1 
You have to be a registered user to post on this forum !


   Newest posts:
  Topic Last post Answers Views
Tata Steel Chess Masters 2021 - Round 6 chess4ever
1 0
Lozovatsky Chess Memorial 2021 - Round 9 chess4ever
1 0
Tata Steel Chess Masters 2021 - Round 5 chess4ever
1 1
Lozovatsky Chess Memorial 2021 - Round 8 chess4ever
1 1
Lozovatsky Chess Memorial 2021 - Round 7 chess4ever
1 3
Tata Steel Chess Masters 2021 - Round 4 chess4ever
1 3
Lozovatsky Chess Memorial 2021 - Round 6 chess4ever
1 1


 
Random puzzle
  chess4ever.com
 Terms of Service © Copyright 2020 Supersomething.eu