MY PROFILE  |  MEMBERS  |  RULES  
    in topics
    in users posts
FORUM
   Live chess
       Cracovia Chess Festival 2020 - Round 4

  
  
 
REGISTER

I forgot mt password!

Live chess
 1 pag.  1 



Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9
Cracovia Chess Festival 2020 - Round 4

Cracovia Chess Festival 2020
Round 4
1. Bartel, Mateusz (2638) ½-½ Donchenko, Alexander (2668) 
2. Sadzikowski, Daniel (2528) 1-0 Skawinski, Arkadiusz (2376) 
3. Gumularz, Szymon (2516) ½-½ Fus, Jakub (2405) 
4. Brodowski, Piotr (2439) ½-½ Niedbala, Bartlomiej (2362) 
5. Seemann, Jakub (2295) 1-0 Lewtak, Damian (2404) 
6. Baum, Jonasz (2248) 0-1 Nasuta, Grzegorz (2528) 
7. Janik, Igor (2478) 1-0 Kyc, Jerzy (2269) 
8. Deuer, Marius (2252) ½-½ Jarmula, Lukasz (2464) 
9. Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2386) 1-0 Wikar, Martyna (2145) 
10. Butkiewicz, Lukasz (2375) ½-½ Malicka, Maria (2266) 
11. Ustianovich, Nazar (2354) 1-0 Ochedzan, Tymon (2180) 
12. Redzisz, Michal (2275) 0-1 Sanz, Wawer Daniel () 
13. Pasti, Aron (2198) ½-½ Szpar, Milosz (2433) 
14. Fiedorek, Michal (2173) ½-½ Kopylov, Michael (2400) 
15. Klepek, Witold (2170) 1-0 Goluch, Piotr (2336) 
16. Godzwon, Iwo (2344) 1-0 Szustakowski, Antoni (2238) 
17. Sliwicka, Alicja (2333) 1-0 Chmiel, Marcin (2229) 
18. Paszewski, Mateusz (2302) ½-½ Kokoszczynski, Jan (2204) 
19. Wisniewski, Michal (2156) 0-1 Kucza, Karol (2301) 
20. Chyzy, Jakub (2241) 0-1 Vardanyan, Aras (2183) 
21. Suder, Jakub (2180) 1-0 Konyves, Almos (2131) 
22. Kubicka, Anna (2256) 0-1 Golubka, Petro (2471) 
23. Kozak, Antoni (2359) 1-0 Lisowski, Krzysztof (2198) 
24. Mis, Mieszko (2370) 1-0 Jankowiak, Tomasz (2143) 
25. Lorscheid, Gerhard (2199) ½-½ Kopylov, Daniel (2342) 
26. Kucharska, Honorata (2184) ½-½ Braeuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (2308) 
27. Sernecki, Franciszek (2250) ½-½ Golecki, Jan (2116) 
28. Kiolbasa, Oliwia (2249) 1-0 Popiol, Michal (2142) 
29. Luberanski, Jakub (2133) 1-0 Golda, Sebastian (2114) 
30. Suliborski, Jakub (2120) ½-½ Chylewski, Patryk (2343) 
31. Hasterok, Mateusz (2108) 1-0 Trybus, Daniel (2031) 
32. Krzywda, Andrzej (2152) 1-0 Bablok, Maciej (2130) 
33. Salna, Aleksandras (2102) ½-½ Jarzebowski, Kacper (2112) 


 

      
QUOTE
 1 pag.  1 
You have to be a registered user to post on this forum !


   Newest posts:
  Topic Last post Answers Views
Tata Steel Chess Masters 2021 - Round 6 chess4ever
1 0
Lozovatsky Chess Memorial 2021 - Round 9 chess4ever
1 0
Tata Steel Chess Masters 2021 - Round 5 chess4ever
1 1
Lozovatsky Chess Memorial 2021 - Round 8 chess4ever
1 1
Lozovatsky Chess Memorial 2021 - Round 7 chess4ever
1 3
Tata Steel Chess Masters 2021 - Round 4 chess4ever
1 3
Lozovatsky Chess Memorial 2021 - Round 6 chess4ever
1 1


 
Random puzzle
  chess4ever.com
 Terms of Service © Copyright 2020 Supersomething.eu